İl Temsilcilerimiz

1.       

Adana

Yusuf GENÇ

ysfgnc01@gmail.com

 

2.       

Adıyaman

Ramazan MAMİŞ

ramazan.mamis@hotmail.com

 

3.       

Afyonkarahisar

Onur Gökhan KARAKOÇ

Onur.karakoc@gsb.gov.tr

 

4.       

Ağrı

Lütfü YİĞİT

 

 

5.       

Aksaray

Mustafa BİRGE

mustafabirge10@gmail.com

 

6.       

Amasya

Fatih YUMAK

fyumak05@hotmail.com

 

7.       

Ankara

Yunus ARGAN

yunus.argan@gsb.gov.tr

 

8.       

Antalya

Erol GÜLER

erolguler.eguler@gmail.com

 

9.       

Aydın

Nihat GÖKTÜRK

misicafe@gmail.com

 

10.   

Balıkesir

Yasin Nuri ÇAKIR

yasinnuricakir@hotmail.com

 

11.   

Bartın

Burak ÜNAL

 

 

12.   

Batman

Veysel ALTAN

 

 

13.   

Bayburt

Serkan UZUN

serkan.uzun@gsb.gov.tr

 

14.   

Bilecik

Nesrin MİNTEŞ

nesrin.mintes@gsb.gov.tr

 

15.   

Bolu

Yasin EĞRİ

yasin_007_7@hotmail.com

 

16.   

Burdur

Mehmet DEMİRCAN

m.demircan15@gmail.com

 

17.   

Bursa

Melih BAYRAM

melihbayram@gmail.com

 

18.   

Çanakkale

Mehmet Erben ARSLAN

mehmeterben.aslan@gsb.gov.tr

 

19.   

Çorum

Fatih Lütfi ÇIKRIKÇIOĞLU

fatih@fatihbilgisayar.net

 

20.   

Diyarbakır

Mehmet ÇİÇEK

mcicek498@gmail.com

 

21.   

Edirne

Abdulkerim SARIBAŞOĞLU

akerimsaribaoglu@gmail.com

 

22.   

Elazığ

Çağatay YILMAZ

cagadalga@hotmail.com

 

23.   

Erzincan

Yasin KÖZ

 

 

24.   

Erzurum

Arif DAŞ

arif.das@atauni.edu.tr

 

25.   

Eskişehir

Yiğit GÜVEN

ygtguven@gmail.com

 

26.   

Gaziantep

Burak ÇİLESİZ

 

 

27.   

Giresun

Veli Can EKİNCİ

velican288@gmail.com

 

28.   

Hakkari

Baran GARİPGAZİOĞLU

 

 

29.   

Hatay

Hüseyin BOLAT

huseynbolat@msn.com

 

30.   

Iğdır

Ulaş ÖZTÜRK

Ulasosturk325@gmail.com

 

31.   

Isparta

Hikmet Bahadır KODALOĞLU

bahadir.kodaloglu@gsb.gov.tr

 

32.   

İstanbul

Bora ACAR

 

 

33.   

İzmir

Latif Metin EYÜPOĞLU

latif.eyupoglu@gsb.gov.tr

 

34.   

Kahramanmaraş

Mustafa TÜRK

 

 

35.   

Karabük

Emre EVLEKOĞLU

Emre.EVLEKOGLU@gsb.gov.tr

 

36.   

Karaman

Ahmet ÖZEL

ahmetozel1984@gmail.com

 

37.   

Kars

Mustafa KOTAN

 

 

38.   

Kastamonu

Tufan COŞKUN

tufan.coskun@gsb.gov.tr

 

39.   

Kayseri

Şener OPAK

seneropak@hotmail.com

 

40.   

Kırklareli

Tandoğan GENÇ

tandogan.genc@gsb.gov.tr

 

41.   

Kırşehir

Yağız Kürşat KILIÇASLAN

kursat-kilicaslan@hotmail.com

 

42.   

Kilis

Musa KARA

musakara79@gmail.com

 

43.   

Kocaeli

Eren AZAK

 

 

44.   

Konya

Mehmet Osman ERKAL

 

 

45.   

Kütahya

Cihan ŞAHAN

cihan.sahan@yandex.com

 

46.   

Malatya

Mehmet Oğuz ŞEN

Oguz.sen@inonu.edu.tr

 

47.   

Manisa

Gürdal YOLCU

gyolcu@gmail.com

 

48.   

Mersin

Abdulkadir DOLAŞ

kadirdolass@gmail.com

 

49.   

Muğla

Muhammed Batuhan KARTAL

bthnkartal233@gmail.com

 

50.   

Nevşehir

Hüseyin UÇAR

tesfed.nevsehir@outlook.com

 

51.   

Niğde

Mehmet Ali KARACA

mehmet.karaca@gsb.gov.tr

 

52.   

Ordu

Serhat SEKİZKARDEŞ

serhatsekizkardes@gmail.com

 

53.   

Osmaniye

Süleyman İLBEĞİ

Suil985@hotmail.com

 

54.   

Rize

Adem KANBEROĞLU

kanberoglu@live.com

 

55.   

Sakarya

Mesut ÖZDEMİR

mesutozdemir54@gmail.com

 

56.   

Samsun

Eray YILMAZ

erayyilmaz007@gmail.com

 

57.   

Siirt

Rıdvan BİYAN

ridvan_biyan@hotmail.com

 

58.   

Sivas

Nur Muhammed AKPOLAT

nurmuhammed.akpolat@hotmail.com

 

59.   

Şanlıurfa

Abuzer ÇİFTÇİ

abuzerciftci@gmail.com

 

60.   

Şırnak

Mehmet BATAK

hatirla_batak@hotmail.com

 

61.   

Tekirdağ

Ümit DİNÇER

mitmetin2@hotmail.com

 

62.   

Tokat

Murat ALTUN

 

 

63.   

Trabzon

Bukeyir ÇAKMAK

bukeyir.cakmak@gmail.com

 

64.   

Tunceli

Ferdi KESKİN

fff21fff@hotmail.com

 

65.   

Uşak

Fatih NACAR

 

 

66.   

Van

Okan SAMURCU

Okan.samurcu@gsb.gov.tr

 

67.   

Yalova

Hakan ALTUĞ

hakan69altug@gmail.com

 

68.   

Yozgat

Asım ÖNDER

Onder.asim@gmail.com

 

69.   

Zonguldak

Ömer GÜNGÖR

 

 

 

    Branşlar