İl Temsilcilerimiz

1.     

Adana

Yusuf GENÇ

ysfgnc01@gmail.com

2.     

Adıyaman

Ramazan MAMİŞ

ramazan.mamis@hotmail.com

3.     

Afyonkarahisar

Onur Gökhan KARAKOÇ

Onur.karakoc@gsb.gov.tr

4.     

Ağrı

Recep Şahin KAYACAN

rkayacan@msn.com

5.     

Aksaray

Mustafa BİRGE

mustafabirge10@gmail.com

6.     

Amasya

Fatih YUMAK

fyumak05@hotmail.com

7.     

Ankara

Yunus ARGAN

yunus.argan@gsb.gov.tr

8.     

Antalya

Erol GÜLER

erolguler.eguler@gmail.com

9.     

Aydın

Nihat TOPKAYA

misicafe@gmail.com

10. 

Balıkesir

Yasin Nuri ÇAKIR

yasinnuricakir@hotmail.com

11. 

Bartın

Burak ÜNAL

12. 

Batman

Veysel ALTAN

13. 

Bayburt

Serkan UZUN

serkan.uzun@gsb.gov.tr

14. 

Bilecik

Nesrin MİNTEŞ

nesrin.mintes@gsb.gov.tr

15. 

Bolu

Yasin EĞRİ

yasin_007_7@hotmail.com

16. 

Burdur

Mehmet DEMİRCAN

m.demircan15@gmail.com

17. 

Bursa

Melih BAYRAM

melihbayram@gmail.com

18. 

Çanakkale

Mehmet Erben ARSLAN

mehmeterben.aslan@gsb.gov.tr

19. 

Çankırı

Serdar Ali Osman SEVİM

serdaraos@hotmail.com

20. 

Çorum

Fatih Lütfi ÇIKRIKÇIOĞLU

fatih@fatihbilgisayar.net

21. 

Diyarbakır

Mehmet ÇİÇEK

mcicek498@gmail.com

22. 

Edirne

Abdulkerim SARIBAŞOĞLU

akerimsaribaoglu@gmail.com

23. 

Elazığ

Çağatay YILMAZ

cagadalga@hotmail.com

24. 

Erzincan

Yasin KÖZ

25. 

Erzurum

Arif DAŞ

arif.das@atauni.edu.tr

26. 

Eskişehir

Yiğit GÜVEN

ygtguven@gmail.com

27. 

Hakkari

Baran GARİPGAZİOĞLU

28. 

Hatay

Hüseyin BOLAT

huseynbolat@msn.com

29. 

Iğdır

Ulaş ÖZTÜRK

Ulasosturk325@gmail.com

30. 

Isparta

Hikmet Bahadır KODALOĞLU

bahadir.kodaloglu@gsb.gov.tr

31. 

İstanbul

Bora ACAR

32. 

İzmir

Latif Metin EYÜPOĞLU

latif.eyupoglu@gsb.gov.tr

33. 

Kahramanmaraş

Mustafa TÜRK

34. 

Karabük

Emre EVLEKOĞLU

Emre.EVLEKOGLU@gsb.gov.tr

35. 

Karaman

Ahmet ÖZEL

ahmetozel1984@gmail.com

36. 

Kastamonu

Tufan COŞKUN

tufan.coskun@gsb.gov.tr

37. 

Kayseri

Şener OPAK

seneropak@hotmail.com

38. 

Kırklareli

Tandoğan GENÇ

tandogan.genc@gsb.gov.tr

39. 

Kırşehir

Yağız Kürşat KILIÇASLAN

kursat-kilicaslan@hotmail.com

40. 

Kilis

Musa KARA

musakara79@gmail.com

41. 

Konya

Mustafa Eren VURAL

mustafa.e.v@hotmail.com

42. 

Kütahya

Cihan ŞAHAN

cihan.sahan@yandex.com

43. 

Malatya

Mehmet Oğuz ŞEN

Oguz.sen@inonu.edu.tr

44. 

Manisa

Gürdal YOLCU

gyolcu@gmail.com

45. 

Mardin

Şeyhmus CIRIK

seyhmus.cirik@gsb.gov.tr

46. 

Mersin

Abdulkadir DOLAŞ

kadirdolass@gmail.com

47. 

Muğla

Muhammed Batuhan KARTAL

bthnkartal233@gmail.com

48. 

Nevşehir

Hüseyin UÇAR

tesfed.nevsehir@outlook.com

49. 

Niğde

Mehmet Ali KARACA

mehmet.karaca@gsb.gov.tr

50. 

Ordu

Serhat SEKİZKARDEŞ

serhatsekizkardes@gmail.com

51. 

Osmaniye

Süleyman İLBEĞİ

Suil985@hotmail.com

52. 

Rize

Adem KANBEROĞLU

kanberoglu@live.com

53. 

Sakarya

Mesut ÖZDEMİR

mesutozdemir54@gmail.com

54. 

Samsun

Eray YILMAZ

erayyilmaz007@gmail.com

55. 

Siirt

Rıdvan BİYAN

ridvan_biyan@hotmail.com

56. 

Sinop

İnanç AK

inanc.ak34@gmail.com

57. 

Sivas

Nur Muhammed AKPOLAT

nurmuhammed.akpolat@hotmail.com

58. 

Şanlıurfa

Abuzer ÇİFTÇİ

abuzerciftci@gmail.com

59. 

Şırnak

Mehmet BATAK

hatirla_batak@hotmail.com

60. 

Tekirdağ

Ümit DİNÇER

mitmetin2@hotmail.com

61. 

Tokat

Murat ALTUN

62. 

Trabzon

Bukeyir ÇAKMAK

bukeyir.cakmak@gmail.com

63. 

Tunceli

Ferdi KESKİN

fff21fff@hotmail.com

64. 

Uşak

Fatih NACAR

65. 

Van

Okan SAMURCU

Okan.samurcu@gsb.gov.tr

66. 

Yalova

Hakan ALTUĞ

hakan69altug@gmail.com

67. 

Yozgat

Asım ÖNDER

Onder.asim@gmail.com

 


    Branşlar